We're running a survey to help us understand who uses our sites. If you have 5 minutes to spare then we'd be grateful if you could take part

John Zebedeo Opore

Politician Profile Page

John Zebedeo Opore

Experience

We have records of 8 political, 3 educational and 3 other positions held. See the full list.

Parliamentary appearanes

John Zebedeo Opore has spoken 10 times in Parliament. Read what they had to say.

Contact Details

There are 4 ways to get in touch with John Zebedeo Opore.

Personal Details

Also known as
Zebedeo John Opore
Born
8th January 1947

Comments

(For newest comments first please choose 'Newest' from the 'Discussion' tab below.)
comments powered by Disqus