We're running a survey to help us understand who uses our sites. If you have 5 minutes to spare then we'd be grateful if you could take part

Adan Keynan

Politician Profile Page

Adan Keynan

Experience

We have records of 13 political, 3 educational and 0 other positions held. See the full list.

Parliamentary appearanes

Adan Keynan has spoken 1055 times in Parliament. Read what they had to say.

Contact Details

There are 4 ways to get in touch with Adan Keynan.

Personal Details

Full name
Adan Wehliye Keynan
Also known as
Adan Keynan Wehliye
Born
10th October 1968

Comments

(For newest comments first please choose 'Newest' from the 'Discussion' tab below.)
comments powered by Disqus