We're running a survey to help us understand who uses our sites. If you have 5 minutes to spare then we'd be grateful if you could take part

Rachel Wambui Shebesh

Politician Profile Page

Rachel Wambui Shebesh

Experience

We have records of 8 political, 4 educational and 6 other positions held. See the full list.

Parliamentary appearanes

Rachel Wambui Shebesh has spoken 1092 times in Parliament. Read what they had to say.

Contact Details

There are 6 ways to get in touch with Rachel Wambui Shebesh.

Personal Details

Also known as
Rachael Wambui Shebesh
Born
1st July 1971

Comments

(For newest comments first please choose 'Newest' from the 'Discussion' tab below.)
comments powered by Disqus