Mzalendo
Mzalendo
Eye on Kenyan Parliament
Menu
Home
Hansard
Home
»
Position
»
Member National Assembly
View as list
Member of the National Assembly
Current Position Holders
Switch to:
National Assembly
—
National Assembly 2007-2013
—
National Assembly 2013-2017
—
National Assembly 2017-
—
National Assembly 2022 - 2027
—
National Assembly 2022-2027
—
Senate 2013-2017
—
Senate 2017-
—
Senate 2022 - 2027
—
Senate 2022-2027
Marianne Kitany
Aldai
William Kamuren Chirchir Chepkut
Ainabkoi
Sylvanus Maritim
Ainamoi
Kericho County
Cornelly Serem
Aldai
Nandi County
Samuel Onunga Atandi
Alego Usonga
Samuel Onunga Atandi
Alego Usonga
Siaya County
John Walter Owino
Awendo
Migori County
Onesmas Kimani Ngunjiri
Bahati
Nakuru County
Abdi Omar Shurie
Balambala
Kulow Maalim Hassan
Banissa
Joshua Chepyegon Kandie
Baringo Central
Joshua Chepyegon Kandie
Baringo Central
Baringo County
Joseph Kandie
Baringo Central Constituency
Gladwell Jesire Cheruiyot
Baringo
William Kipkiror
Baringo North
Baringo County
Joseph Makilap
Baringo North Constituency
Charles Kamuren
Baringo South
Charles Kamuren
Baringo South
Baringo County
Nelson Koech
Belgut
Kericho County
Joseph Makilap
Baringo North
Innocent Momanyi Obiri
Bobasi
Kisii County
Zadoc Abel Ogutu
Bomachoge Borabu
Kisii County
Alfah Miruka Ondieki
Bomachoge Chache
Kisii County
Ronald Kiprotich Tonui
Bomet Central
Bomet County
Kilel Richard
Bomet Central Constituency
Joyce Chepkoech Korir
Bomet
Richard Yegon
Bomet East
Beatrice Kones
Bomet East
Bomet County
John Oroo Oyioka
Bonchari
Kisii County
Gideon Ochanda Ogolla
Bondo
Gideon Ochanda Ogolla
Bondo
Siaya County
Ben George Orori Momanyi
Borabu
Nyamira County
Raphael Wanjala
Budalangi
Raphael Bitta Sauti Wanjala
Budalangi
Moses Wekesa Mwambu Mabonga
Bumula
Bungoma County
Jack Wamboka
Bumula Constituency
Catherine Nanjala Wambilianga
Bungoma
Moses Masika Wetangula
Bungoma
Catherine Nanjala Wambilianga
Bungoma
Ali Wario
Bura
Yakub Adow
Bura Constituency
Japheth Kiplangat Mutai
Bureti
Kericho County
Florence Mwikali Mutua
Busia
Nicholas Scott Tindi Mwale
Butere
Kakamega County
Joseph H Maero Oyula
Butula
Busia County
Mugambi Murwithania Rindikiri
Buuri
Victor Koech
Chepalungu
Moses Nguchine Kirima
Central Imenti
Omar Mwinyi Shimbwa
Changamwe
Gideon Kimutai Koske
Chepalungu
Bomet County
Joshua Serem Kutuny
Cherangany
Hon. Patrick Simiyu
Cherangany Constituency
Wilson Kipngetich Kogo
Chesumei
Nandi County
Paul Biego
chesumei Constituency
Patrick Munene Ntwiga
Chuka/Igambang'ombe
Mohamed Dahir Duale
Dadaab
Garissa County
Elachi Beatrice
Dagoreti North Constituency
Paul Simba Arati
Dagoretti North
Nairobi County
John Kiarie Waweru
Dagoretti South
John Kiarie Waweru
Dagoretti South
Nairobi County
Daniel Manduku
Nyaribari Masaba
Moses Lessonet
Eldama Ravine
Baringo County
Adan Keynan
Eldas
Jane Jepkorir Kiptoo Chebaibai
Elgeyo-Marakwet
Benjamin Gathiru Mwangi
Embakasi Central
Benjamin Gathiru Mwangi
Embakasi Central
Nairobi County
Owino Paul Ongili Babu
Embakasi East
Nairobi County
James Mwangi Gakuya
Embakasi North
Nairobi County
Julius Musili Mawathe
Embakasi South
Nairobi County
Mureithi Mwenje
Embakasi West
Embakasi West Constituency
George Theuri
Embakasi West
Nairobi County
Jane Wanjuki Njiru
Embu
Alexander Kimutai Kigen Kosgey
Emgwen
Nandi County
Jeremiah Omboko Milemba
Emuhaya
Vihiga County
Johana Ngeno Kipyegon
Emurua Dikir
Johana Ngeno Kipyegon
Emurua Dikirr
Narok County
Robert Pukose
Endebess
Robert Pukose
Endebess
Musa Sirma
Eldama Ravine
Abdikhaim Osman Mohamed
Fafi
Salah Yakub
Fafi Constituency
Wilberforce Ojiambo Oundo
Funyula
Wilberforce Ojiambo Oundo
Funyula
Busia County
Said Buya Hiribae
Galole
Teddy Ngumbao Mwambire
Ganze
Charo Kenneth Kazungu
Ganze Constituency
Anab Mohamed Gure
Garissa
Aden Bare Duale
Garissa Township
Ali Wario Guyo
Garsen
Joseph Nduati Ngugi
Gatanga
Annie Wanjiku Kibeh
Gatundu North
Elijah Njoroge
Gatundu North
Gatundu North Constituency
Moses Kuria
Gatundu South
Ochieng Odhiambo Elisha
Gem
Elisha Ochieng Odhiambo
Gem
Siaya County
Robert Gichimu Githingi
Gichugu
Robert Gichimu Githinji
Gichugu
Martha Wangari
Gilgil
Martha Wangari
Gilgil
Nakuru County
Gabriel Kago Mukuha
Githunguri
Hon. Gathoni Wamuchomba
Githunguri Constituency
Gabriel Kagombe
Gatundu South
Charles Gumini Gimose
Hamisi
Vihiga County
Gladys Wanga
Homa Bay
George Peter Opondo Kaluma
Homa Bay Town
Homa Bay County
George Peter Opondo Kaluma
Homa Bay Town 2022 - 2027
Homabay County
Cyprian Kubai Iringo
Igembe Central
Dan Kili
Igembe Central Constituency
Richard Maore Maoka
Igembe North
John Paul Mwirigi
Igembe South
John Paul Mwirigi
Igembe South
Dr. Shadrack Mwiti
Igembe South Constituency
Sophia Abdi Noor
Ijara
Abdi Ali
Ijara Constituency
Benard Masaka Shinali
Ikolomani
Kakamega County
Rehema Dida Jaldesa
Isiolo
Hassan Oda Hulufo
Isiolo North
Abdi Koropu Tepo
Isiolo South
Muhammed Tubi
Isiolo South Constituency
Bady Twalib Bady
Jomvu
Francis Munyua Waititu
Juja
James Githua Kamau Wamacukuru
Kabete
Eve Akinyi Obara
Kabondo Kasipul
Eve Akinyi Obara
Kabondo Kasipul
Homa Bay County
James Lusweti Mukwe
Kabuchai
Bungoma County
Mark Lomunokol
Kacheliba
Joshua Kivinda Kimilu
Kaiti
Elijah Memusi Kanchory
Kajiado Central
Elijah Memusi Kanchory
Kajiado Central
Kajiado County
Janet Marania Teyiaa
Kajiado
Peris Pesi Tobiko
Kajiado East
Kajiado County
Joseph Wathigo Manje
Kajiado North
Kajiado County
Judah ole Metito
Kajiado South
Kajiado County
Samuel Sakimba
Kajiado South Constituency
Moses Kanana
Kajiado West
George Risa Sunkuyia
Kajiado West
Kajiado County
Elsie Busihile Muhanda
Kakamega
Paul Kahindi Katana
Kaloleni
Yusuf Hassan Abdi
Kamukunji
Yusuf Hassan Abdi
Kamukunji
Nairobi County
Alice Muthoni Wahome
Kandara
Alice Muthoni Wahome
Kandara Constituency
Athanas Misiko Wafula Wamunyinyi
Kanduyi
Bungoma County
Clement Muturi Kigano
Kangema
Peter Kihungi
Kangema Constituency
Fabian Kyule Muli
Kangundo
Samuel Moroto
Kapenguria
Oscar Kipchumba Sudi
Kapseret
Oscar Kipchumba Sudi
Kapseret
Andrew Adipo Okuome
Karachuonyo
Homa Bay County
Andrew Adipo Okuome
Karachuonyo 2022 - 2027
Homabay County
Mercy Wanjiku Gakuya
Kasarani
Nairobi County
Charles Ong'ondo Were
Kasipul
Charles Ong'ondo Were
Kasipul
Homa Bay County
Robert Mbui
kathiani
Anthony Kibagendi
Kitutu Chache
James Kipkosgei Murgor
Keiyo North
Daniel Kipkogei Rono
Keiyo - South
Gideon KiMAIYO
Keiyo South Constituency
Florence Chepngetich Koskey
Kericho
Swarup Ranjan Mishra
Kesses
Christopher Aseka Wangaya
Khwisero
Kakamega County
Jude L. Kangethe Njomo
Kiambu
Gathoni Wamuchomba
Kiambu
Peter Orero
Kibra
Jessica N. Mbalu
Kibwezi East
Patrick Mweu Musimba
Kibwezi West
Eckomas Mwengi Mutuse
Kibwezi West Constituency
James Mathenge Kanini Kega
Kieni
Ruth W Mwaniki
Kigumo
Joseph Munyoro
Kigumo Constituency
Samson Ndindi Nyoro
Kiharu
Anthony Kimani Ichung'Wah
Kikuyu
Gideon Sitelu Konchella
Kilgoris
Narok County
Gertrude Mbeyu Mwanyanje
Kilifi
Gertrude Mbeyu Mwanyanje
Kilifi
Owen Yaa Baya
Kilifi North
Richard Ken Chonga Kiti
Kilifi South
Richard Ken Chonga Kiti
Kilifi South
Thaddeus Kithua Nzambia
Kilome
Didmus Wekesa Barasa Mutua
Kimilili
Didmus Wekesa Barasa Mutua
Kimilili
Bungoma County
Chrisantus Wamalwa Wakhungu
Kiminini
Maurice Kakai Bisau
Kiminini Constituency
Kiminini Constituency Constituency
Benjamin Dalu Stephen Tayari
Kinango
Zachary Kwenya Thuku
Kinangop
Amos Kimunya
Kipipiri
Wanjiku Muhia
Kipipiri Constituency
Joseph Kimutai
Kipkelion Constituency
Joseph Cherorot
Kipkelion East
Joseph Kirui Limo
Kipkelion East
Kericho County
Hilary Kiplang'at Kosgei
Kipkelion West
Hilary Kiplang'at Kosgei
Kipkelion West
Kericho County
Paul Gitari Gachoki
Kirinyaga Central
John Munene Wambugu
Kirinyaga Central
Purity Wangui Ngirici
Kirinyaga
Ali Menza Mbogo
Kisauni
Janet Ongera
Kisii
Joshua Oron
Kisumu Central
Fred Odhiambo Ouda
Kisumu Central
Kisumu County
Rozaah Akinyi Buyu
Kisumu
Shakeel Shabbir
Kisumu East
Kisumu County
Shakeel Shabbir
Kisumu Town East
John Olago Aluoch
Kisumu West
Kisumu County
Rosa Buyu
Kisumu West Constituency
Hon. Rosa Buyu
Kisumu West Constituency
Irene Muthoni Kasalu
Kitui
Benson Makali Mulu
Kitui Central
Irene Muthoni Kasalu
Kitui
Nimrod Mbithuka Mbai
Kitui East
David Mwalika Mboni
Kitui Rural
David Mwalika Mboni
Kitui Rural (2022 - 2027)
Rachael Kaki Nyamai
Kitui South
Rachael Kaki Nyamai
Kitui South
Edith Nyenze
Kitui West
Japheth Nyakundi
Kitutu Chache North
Jimmy Angwenyi
Kitutu Chache North
Kisii County
Richard Onyonka
Kitutu Chache South
Kisii County
Shadrack John Mose
Kitutu Masaba
Nyamira County
Ronald Karauri
Kasarani
Njoroge Wainaina
Kieni
Clive Gisairo
Kitutu Masaba
Hon. Adams Kipsanai
Keiyo North
Adams Kipsanai
Keiyo North
Adams Kipsanai
Keiyo North
Yegon Brighton Leonard
Konoin
Bomet County
Alfred Mutai
Kuresoi North
Moses Kipkemboi Cheboi
Kuresoi North
Nakuru County
Tonui Joseph Kipkosgei
Kuresoi South
Nakuru County
Marwa Kemero Maisori Kitayama
Kuria East
Marwa Kemero Maisori Kitayama
Kuria East
Migori County
Mathias Nyamabe Robi
Kuria West
Migori County
Zuleikha Juma Hassan
Kwale
Ferdinard Kevin Wanyonyi
Kwanza
Abdi Mude Ibrahim
Lafey
Mohamed Abdikheir
Lafey Constituency
Mohamed Hire Garane
Lagdera
Abdikadir Hussein
Lagdera Constituency
Catherine Wanjiku Waruguru
Laikipia
Amin Deddy Mohamed Ali
Laikipia East
Laikipia County
Sara Paulata Korere
Laikipia North
Laikipia County
Patrick Kariuki Mariru
Laikipia West
Laikipia County
Wachira Karani
Laikipia West Constituency
Marselino Malimo Arbelle
Laisamis
Lekuton Joseph
Laisamis Constituency
Ruweida Mohamed Obo
Lamu
Shariff Athman Ali
Lamu East
Ruweida Obo
Lamu East Constituency
Stanley Muiruri Muthama
Lamu West
Generali Nixon Kiprotich Korir
Langata
Nairobi County
Felix Odiwuor
Langata Constituency
Jonah Mburu Mwangi
Lari
Joseph Mburu Kahangara
Lari Constituency
Mishi Juma Khamisi
Likoni
Innocent Mugabe
Likuyani
Enoch Kibunguchy
Likuyani
Kakamega County
Peter Mungai Mwathi
Limuru
Protus Ewesit
Loima
Jeremiah Ekamais Lomorukai
Loima
Christopher Omulele
Luanda
Vihiga County
Dick Maungu
Luanda Constituency
Ayub Savula Angatia
Lugari
Kakamega County
Khatib Abdallah Mwashetani
Lunga Lunga
chiforomodo Mangale Munga
Lunga Lunga Constituency
Titus Khamala Mukhwana
Lurambi
Titus Khamala Mukhwana
Lurambi
Kakamega County
Timothy Vikiru
Lurambi Constituency
Lurambi Constituency Constituency
Japhet M. Kareke Mbiuki
Maara
Joyce Kamene
Machakos
Victor Kioko Munyaka
Machakos Town
Caleb Mutiso
Machakos Town Constituency
Michael Thoyah Kingi
Magarini
George Aladwa Omwera
Makadara Constituency
Rose Museo Mumo
Makueni
Daniel Kitonga Maanzo
Makueni
Moses Malulu Injendi
Malava
Moses Malulu Injendi
Malava
Kakamega County
Aisha Jumwa Katana
Malindi
Amina Gedow Hassan
Mandera
Omar Mohamed Maalim Hassan
Mandera East
Hon. Hussein Weytan
Mandera East Constituency
Hussein Weytan
Mandera East Constituency
Bashir Sheikh Abdullah
Mandera North
Adan Hajj Ali
Mandera South
Abdi Wahab Kore Haro
Mandera South Constituency
Adan Haji Yussuf
Mandera West
John Muchiri Nyaga
Manyatta
Gitonga Mukunji
Manyatta Constituency
Mary Wamaua Waithira Njoroge
Maragwa
Mary Wamaua Waithira Njoroge
Maragwa
David Kangongo Bowen
Marakwet East
William Kipkemoi Kisang
Marakwet West
Timothy Kipchumba
Marakwet West Constituency
Safia Sheikh Adan
Marsabit
Joshua Mbithi Mwalyo
Masinga
Geoffrey Makokha Odanga
Matayos
Geoffrey Makokha Odanga
Matayos
Busia County
Anthony Tom Oluoch
Mathare
Anthony Tom Oluoch
Mathare
Nairobi County
Peter Kimari Kihara
Mathioya
Rigathi Gachagua
Mathira
Kassim Sawa Tandaza
Matuga
Stephen Mule
Matungulu
Stephen Mutinda Mule
Matungulu
Patrick Makau King'ola
Mavoko
Geoffrey Kiringa Ruku
Mbeere North
Charles Muriuki Njagagua
Mbeere North
Geoffrey Kingagi Muturi
Mbeere South
Muriuki Benard
Mbeere South Constituency
Erastus Kivasu Nzioka
Mbooni
Kawira Mwangaza Mwenda
Meru
Pamela Awuor Ochieng
Migori
Suzanne Kiamba
Makueni
Amina Mnyazi
Malindi
Edwin Mugo
Mathioya
Daniel Kamuren Tuitoek
Mogotio
Baringo County
Reuben Kiborek
Mogotio Constituency
Phyllis Bartoo
Moiben
Silas Kipkoech Tiren
Moiben
Francis Kuria Kimani
Molo
Francis Kuria Kimani
Molo
Nakuru County
Asha Hussein Mohamed
Mombasa
Vincent Kipkurui Tuwei
Mosop
Nandi County
Qalicha Gufu Wario
Moyale
Hon. Guyo Waqo Jaldesa
Moyale Constituency
Suleiman Dori Ramadhani
Msambweni
Fred Kapondi Chesebe
Mt. Elgon
Bungoma County
Caleb Mule Mutiso
Machakos Town
James Onyango Oyoo
Muhoroni
Kisumu County
Anthony Githiaka Kiai
Mukurweini
Kaguchia John Philip
Mukurweini Constituency
Salasya Peter
Mumias East
Peter Salasya Kalerwa
Mumias East
Benjamin Jomo Washiali
Mumias East
Kakamega County
Johnson Manya Naicca
Mumias West
Kakamega County
Sabina Wanjiru Chege
Murang'a
Abdulswamad Sheriff Nassir
Mvita
Mohamed Soud
Mvita Constituency
Vincent Musyoka Musau
Mwala
Vincent Musyoka Musau
Mwala
Andrew Mwadime
Mwatate
Peter Mbogo
Mwatate Constituency
Josphat Kabinga Wachira
Mwea
Gideon Mutemi Mulyungi
Mwingi Central
Paul Musyimi Nzengu
Mwingi North
Paul Musyimi Nzengu
Mwingi North
Charles Ngusya Nguna
Mwingi West
Esther Passaris
Nairobi
Jayne Njeri Kihara
Naivasha
Jayne Njeri Kihara
Naivasha
Nakuru County
Liza Chelule
Nakuru
David Gikaria
Nakuru Town East
Nakuru County
Samuel Arama
Nakuru Town West
Samuel Arama
Nakuru Town West
Nakuru County
John Sakwa Bunyasi
Nambale
Busia County
Tum Tecla Chebet
Nandi
Bernard Kitur Kibor
Nandi Hills
Nandi Hills Constituency
Alfred Kiptoo Keter
Nandi Hills
Nandi County
Roselinda Soipan Tuya
Narok
Lemanken Aramat
Narok East
Lemanken Aramat
Narok East
Narok County
Richard Moitalel ole Kenta
Narok North
Narok County
Korei Ole Lemein
Narok South
Narok County
Ntutu Kitilai
Narok South Constituency
Gabriel Koshal Tongoyo
Narok West
Gabriel Koshal Tongoyo
Narok West
Narok County
Emmanuel Wangwe
Navakholo
Emmanuel Wangwe
Navakholo
Kakamega County
Gachagua George
Ndaragwa
George Gachagua
Ndaragwa
Jeremiah Ngayu Kioni
Ndaragwa
Jeremiah Ng'ayu Kioni
Ndaragwa
Martin Peters Owino
Ndhiwa
Martin Peters Owino
Ndhiwa
Homa Bay County
George Macharia Kariuki (GK)
Ndia
Charity Kathambi Chepkwony
Njoro
Geoffrey Mulanya
Nambale
George Gachagua
Ndaragua
Ndaragwa Constituency
Agnes Pareiyo
Narok North
Francis Chachu Ganya
North Horr
Wario Guyo
North Horr Constituency
Abdul Rahim Dawood
North Imenti
Joash Nyamoko
North Mugirango
Joash Nyamache Nyamoko
North Mugirango
Nyamira County
Joshua Aduma Owuor
Nyakach
Kisumu County
Mohammed Ali Mohamed
Nyali
Jerusha Mongina Momanyi
Nyamira
Jerusha Mongina Momanyi
Nyamira
Faith Wairimu Gitau
Nyandarua
Jared Odoyo Okelo
Nyando
Jared Odoyo Okelo
Nyando
Kisumu County
Richard Nyagaka Tongi
Nyaribari Chache
Kisii County
Zaheer Jhanda
Nyaribari Chache Constituency
Ezekiel Machogu Ombaki
Nyaribari Masaba
Kisii County
Tom Mboya Odege
Nyatike
Tom Mboya Odege
Nyatike
Migori County
Rahab Mukami Wachira
Nyeri
Rahab Mukami Wachira
Nyeri
Martin Deric Ngunjiri Wambugu
Nyeri Town
Duncan Mathenge Maina
Nyeri Town
Nyeri Town Constituency
Michael Mwangi Muchira
Ol - Jorok
David Njuguna Kiaraho
Ol Kalou
Michael Wambugu
Othaya
James Gichuki Mugambi
Othaya
Losiakou David Pkosing
Pokot South
William Kamoti Mwamkale
Rabai
Anthony Kenga
Rabai Constituency
Lilian Achieng Gogo
Rangwe
Lilian Achieng Gogo
Rangwe
Homa Bay County
Paul Otiende Amollo
Rarieda
Siaya County
Kipruto Moi
Rongai
Nakuru County
Paul Odalo Mak' Ojuando Abuor
Rongo
Paul Odalo Mak' Ojuando Abuor
Rongo
Migori County
Isaac Waihenya Ndirangu
Roysambu
Nairobi County
Mwafrika Augustine Kamande
Roysambu Constituency
Tom Joseph Kajwang'
Ruaraka
Nairobi County
Simon Nganga Kingara
Ruiru
John Waithaka Machua
Ruiru Constituency
Eric Muchangi Njiru
Runyenjes
Alfred Agoi Masadia
Sabatia
Vihiga County
Caleb Amisi Luyai
Saboti
Dido Ali Raso
Saku
Maison Leshoomo
Samburu
Lentoi Joni L Jackson Lekumontare
Samburu East
Alois Musa Lentoimaga
Samburu North
Letipila Domnic
Samburu North Constituency
Naisula Lesuuda
Samburu West
James Nyikal
Seme
Kisumu County
Justus Kizito Mugali
Shinyalu
Kakamega County
Christine Oduor Ombaka
Siaya
Peter Lochakapong
Sigor
Benard Kipsengeret Koros
Sigowet/Soin
Kericho County
John Waluke Koyi
Sirisia
Bungoma County
Dominic Kipkoech Koskei
Sotik
Bomet County
Hon. Francis Sigei
Sotik Constituency
Kathuri Murungi
South Imenti
Silvanus Osoro Onyiego
South Mugirango
Kisii County
Silvanus Osoro Onyiego
South Mugirango 2022
Kisii County
Caleb Kipkemei Kositany
Soy
David Kiplagat
Soy Constituency
Clement Sloya
Sabatia
Fred Ikana
Shinyalu
Charles Kanyi Njagua
Starehe
Nairobi County
Amos Mwago
starehe constituency
Millie Grace Akoth Odhiambo Mabona
Suba-North
Millie Grace Akoth Odhiambo Mabona
Suba North
Homa Bay County
Caroli Omondi
Suba South
John Mbadi Ng'ong'o
Suba South
Homa Bay County
Samuel Kinuthia Gachobe
Subukia
Nakuru County
Junet Sheikh Nuh
Suna East
Migori County
Peter Francis Masara
Suna West
Peter Francis Masara
Suna West
Migori County
Lydia Haika Mnene Mizighi
Taita Taveta
Rehema Hassan
Tana River
Ahmed Bashane Gaal
Tarbaj
Hussein Abdi
Tarbaj Constsituency
Naomi Shaban
Taveta
Bwire John Okano
Taveta Constituency
Edward Oku Kaunya
Teso North
Edward Oku Kaunya
Teso North
Busia County
Mary Emaase Otuch
Teso South
Geoffrey Omuse
Teso South
Busia County
James Gichuhi Mwangi
Tetu
Geoffrey Wandeto
Tetu Constituency
George Gitonga Murugara
Tharaka
Beatrice Nkatha Nyaga
Tharaka-Nithi
Patrick Kimani Wainaina Jungle
Thika town
William Kamket Kassait
Tiaty
William Kamket Kassait
Tiaty
Baringo County
Josphat Gichunge Mwirabua Kabeabea
Tigania East
John Kanyuithia Mutunga
Tigania West
Meru County
Julius Kipbiwot Melly
Tinderet
Julius Kipbiwot Melly
Tinderet
Ekwom Nabuin
Turkana North
David Eseli Simiyu
Tongaren
Bungoma County
Janet Nangabo Wanyama
Trans-Nzoia
John Chikali
Tungaren Constituency
Tungaren Constituency Constituency
Janet Jepkemboi Sitienei
Turbo
John Lodepe Nakara
Turkana Central
Joseph Namuar
Turkana Central Constituency
Joyce Akai Emanikor
Turkana
Lokiru Ali Mohammed
Turkana East
Chrisropher Doye Nakuleu
Turkana North
James Lomenen Ekomwa
Turkana South
Ariko John Namoit
Turkana South
Daniel Epuyo Nanok
Turkana West
Gladys Jepkosgei-boss Shollei
Uasin Gishu
Gladys Jepkosgei-boss Shollei
Uasin Gishu
David Ouma Ochieng'
Ugenya
James Opiyo Wandayi
Ugunja
James Opiyo Wandayi
Ugunja
Siaya County
Mark Ogolla Nyamita
Uriri
Migori County
Beatrice Kahai Adagala
Vihiga
Ernest Ogesi Kivai
Vihiga
Vihiga County
Beatrice Kahai Adagala
Vihiga
Jones Mwagogo Mlolwa
Voi
Khamis Chome
Voi Constituency
Fatuma Gedi Ali
Wajir
Rashid Kassim Amin
Wajir East
Mohammed Adan
Wajir East Constituency
Ahmed Abdisalan Ibrahim
Wajir North
Daud Ibrahim
Wajir North Constituency
Mohamud Sheikh Mohammed
Wajir South
Ahmed Kolosh Mohamed
Wajir West
Yussuf Mohammed
Wajir West Constituency
Martin Wanyonyi Pepela
Webuye East
Alfred Sambu
Webuye East
Bungoma County
Duncan Wanyama
webuye west
Daniel Wanyama Sitati
Webuye West
Bungoma County
Timothy Wanyonyi Wetangula
Westlands
Nairobi County
Timothy Wanyonyi Wetangula
Westlands Constituency
Vincent Kemosi Mogaka
West Mugirango
Nyamira County
Lilian Cheptoo Tomitom
West Pokot
Stephen Mogaka
West Mugirango
Mohamed Adow
Wajir South
Danson Mwashako Mwakuwona
Wundanyi
Charles Kilonzo
Yatta
Jeniffer Shamala
Dennitah Ghati
Mohamed Adow
Njoroge Wainaina
David Ole Sankok
Charles Onchoke
Godfrey Osotsi
Ahenmed Boray
Jacquiline Adhiambo Oduol
Enoch Kibunguchy
Maina Kamanda
Sammy Kipkorir Seroney
Nasri Sahal Ibrahim
Halima Yussuf Mucheke
Jacquiline Adhiambo Oduol
Gideon Keter
Mwangi Kiunjuri
Rashid Juma Bedzimba
Samuel Kiprono Chepkonga
wilson sossion
Cecily Mbarire