Experience

Current Political Positions

Previous Political Positions

  • Member of the National Assembly

    10th March 2013 → 16th July 2017 for Gichugu

  • Aspirant MP

    8th February 2013 → 4th March 2013 for Gichugu of REPUBLIC OF KENYA

Committee Memberships

Job History

Education